Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Czerwiec »
« 14 do 20-06-2021 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:00
70 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

70 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

70 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

70 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

70 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

   
07:15
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

   
08:00          
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

08:45
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

   
09:20          
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

10:15
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

   
10:40          
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

11:45
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

   
13:15
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

   
14:45
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

   
16:15
75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

60 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

75 min

Rehabilitacja

Agnieszka

   
18:00
55 min

Body Pump

Joanna

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

BPU

Anna

 
55 min

Cross Cardio

Anna

55 min

Body Pump

Agnieszka

   
19:00
55 min

Trening obwodowy - stacje

Joanna

55 min

Deep Work

Anna

55 min

Slim Body

Monika

ZASTĘPSTWO

55 min

Tabata

Joanna

55 min

Deep Work

Anna

   
20:00
55 min

Zdrowe Plecy

Patryk

55 min

Power TBC + Pośladki

Joanna

55 min

Zdrowe Plecy

Patryk

55 min

Cross trening

     
21:00
55 min

Cross trening

           
← →